Terminliste 2022

A-laget

DATOHJEMMELAGBORTELAGTIDSPUNKT/RESULTATBANE/MÅLSCORERE
tirsdag 19. aprilSkogerROS 29-0M. Hallingstad (3), Syversen (3), Omland, Olafsen, V. Hallingstad
mandag 25. aprilBerger/SvelvikSkoger5-0
fredag 29. aprilSkogerJondalen3-2Syversen, Olafsen, selvmål
fredag 6. maiSkrimSkoger1-4Chooly (2), Olafsen (2)
fredag 20. maiFjellSkoger19:00Fjell kunstgress
fredag 27. maiSkogerGraabein/Tofte Fremad19:00Skoger stadion
mandag 6. juniSkogerKongsberg 219:00Skoger stadion
fredag 10. juniBirkebeineren 2Skoger20:00Årbogen kunstgress
tirsdag 14. juniSkogerStrømsgodset IF19:00Skoger stadion
fredag 17. juniSkogerSkiold19:00Skoger stadion
fredag 24. juniMjøndalen 3Skoger19:00Vassenga gress
mandag 8. augustROS 2Skoger19:00Spikkestad kunstgress
mandag 15. augustSkogerBerger/Svelvik19:00Skoger stadion
fredag 19. augustJondalenSkoger19:00Jondalen stadion
fredag 26. augustSkogerSkrim19:00Skoger stadion
mandag 5. septemberStrømsgodset IFSkoger19:00Gulskogen kunstgress
fredag 9. septemberSkogerFjell19:00Skoger stadion
fredag 16. septemberGraabein/Tofte FremadSkoger19:00Graabein Arena
mandag 26. septemberKongsberg 2Skoger20:00Idrettsparken kunstgress
fredag 30. septemberSkogerBirkebeineren 220:00Skoger stadion
lørdag 8. oktoberSkioldSkoger15:00Marienlyst kunstgress
mandag 17. oktoberSkogerMjøndalen 319:00Skoger stadion

B-laget

DATOHJEMMELAGBORTELAGTIDSPUNKT/RESULTATBANE/MÅLSCORERE
mandag 2. maiRundtom 2Skoger 24-4Rougemont, Bøen-Sognnes (2), Etokebe
mandag 9. maiSkoger 2Nordre Sande1-5Mohamed
onsdag 18. maiSkoger 2Lier1-6Syversen
mandag 23. maiSkoger 2Konnerud 319:00Skoger stadion
torsdag 2. juniGlassverket 2Skoger 219:30Glassverket kunstgress
mandag 13. juniStoppen 3Skoger 219:00Lier stadion
mandag 20. juniSkoger 2Svene19:00Skoger stadion
mandag 27. juniSkoger 2Sande 219:00Skoger stadion
onsdag 10. augustSkoger 2Rundtom20:00Skoger stadion
mandag 22. augustNordre SandeSkoger 219:00Nordre Sande kunstgress
mandag 29. augustLierSkoger 220:00Tranby stadion
torsdag 1. septemberKonnerud 3Skoger 220:00Konnerud kunstgress
mandag 19. septemberSkoger 2Glassverket 220:00Skoger stadion
fredag 23. septemberSkoger 2Stoppen 319:00Skoger stadion
søndag 2. oktoberSveneSkoger 215:00Stevningsmogen kunstgress
mandag 10. oktoberSande 2Skoger 219:00Sande kunstgress